Stowarzyszenie Twórców Ludowych skupia twórców w 22 oddziałach regionalnych.

Oddział Prezes Opiekun Siedziba
BESKIDZKI Józef Szypuła
Ul. Grabowicka 40, 43-322 Czechowice-Dziedzice
Tel. 507-546-965
jozefsz@vp.pl
Kazimiera Koim
Regionalny Ośrodek Kultury
Ul. 1 Maja 8,
43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Tel. (33) 812-69-08
Regionalny Ośrodek
Kulturyw Bielsku Białej

Ul. 1 Maja 8
43-300 Bielsko-Biała
Tel. (33) 812-69-08
BIAŁOSTOCKI Danuta Radulska
Wasilówka 18, 16-130 Janów
Tel. (85)721-60-24
500-00-62-49
Krystyna Kunicka
Woj. Ośrodek Animacji Kultury
Ul. Kilińskiego 8
15-950 Białystok
Tel. (85) 740-37-15
k.kunicka@woak.białystok.pl
Woj. Ośrodek
AnimacjiKultury

Ul. Kilińskiego 8
15-950 Białystok
Tel. (85) 740-37-15
BIALSKO-PODLASKI Zbigniew Chalimoniuk
Ul. W. Jagiełły 3/5
21-500 Biała Podl.
Tel.(83)344-14-14
500-113-742
Muzeum Południowego
Podlasia

Ul. Warszawska 12
21-500 Biała Podlaska
Tel. (83) 343-41-28
BYDGOSKO-TORUŃSKI Zygmunt Kędzierski
Przymuszewo 21
89-506 Kęsowo
Tel. (52) 334-45-87
zygmunt.kedzierski.
art.@gmail.com
Wanda Szkulmowska
Ul. Lelewela 40/38
85-652 Bydgoszcz
Tel. (52) 341-19-46
Muzeum Okręgowe
im. L. Wyczółkowskiego

Ul. Gdańska 4
85-006 Bydgoszcz
Kier. Maria Flinik-Huryn
Tel. (52) 585-98-16
CHEŁMSKI Danuta Perestaj
ul. PCK 27/29
22-300 Krasnystaw
Jadwiga Nowacka
Krasnostawski Dom Kultury
Ul. Okrzei 10
22-300 Krasnystaw
Tel. (82) 576-22-18
606-582-399
j.nowacka@onet.eu
Krasnostawski
Dom Kultury

Ul. Okrzei 10
22-300 Krasnystaw
Tel. (82) 576-22-18
GDAŃSKI Alicja Serkowska
Os. Wybickiego 27/6
83-300 Kartuzy
Ewa Gilewska
Muzeum Etnograficzne
Ul. Opacka 12
80-330 Gdańsk-Oliwa
Tel. (58) 552-12-71
Muzeum Etnograficzne
Ul. Opacka 12
80-330 Gdańsk-Oliwa
Tel. (58) 552-12-71
KARPACKO-MAŁOPOLSKI Stanisława Łukaszczyk
Ul. Tatrzańska 132
34-520 Poronin
Tel. (18) 207-45-93
696-471-757
Lukaszczyk.stasia@interia.pl
KRAKOWSKI

strona www

Danuta Urbanik
Glichów 60
32-412 Wiśniowa
Tel. (12) 271-45-20
danaurbanik@op.pl
Krystyna Reinfuss-Janusz
Muzeum im. S.Udzieli
Ul. Krakowska 46
31-066 Kraków
Tel. (12) 430-55-75
Reinfuss@etnomuzeum.eu
Muzeum im. S. Udzieli
Ul. Krakowska 46
31-066 Kraków
Tel. (12) 430-55-75
KURPIOWSKI Czesława Kaczyńska
Ul. Sachalin 45
07-420 Kadzidło
Tel. (29) 761-60-67
608-071-842
Iwona Choroszewska-Zyśk
Związek Kurpiów
Ul. Piłsudskiego 6/100
07-410 Ostrołęka
Tel. 600-344-299
LUBELSKI Bogumiła Wójcik
Olszanka 47
23-110 Krzczonów
Tel. (81) 566-41-83
bogusia_183@wp.pl
Katarzyna Ufniarz
Zarząd Główny STL
Ul. Grodzka 14
20-112 Lublin
Tel. (81) 53-249-74
Zarząd Główny STL
Ul. Grodzka 14
20-112 Lublin
Tel. (81) 53-249-74
zgstl@op.pl
ŁÓDZKI Jan Konopczyński
Ul. Dworska 8
99-417 Bolimów
Tel. (46) 838-04-26
cerkon@wp.pl
Danuta Wachowska
Łódzki Dom Kultury
Ul. Traugutta 18
90-113 Łódź
Tel. (42) 633-98-00
Łódzki Dom Kultury
Ul. Traugutta 18
90-113 Łódź
Tel. (42) 633-98-00
osrodekregion@dk.lodz.pl
ŁUKOWSKI Mieczysław Gaja
Ul. Kilińskiego 55
21-400 Łuków
Tel. 504-890-220
Muzeum Regionalne
Ul. Międzyrzecka 22
21-400 Łuków
Tel. (25) 798-65-47
muzeum.lukow@interia.pl
OPOLSKI

strona www

Helena Wojtasik
Ul. Słoneczna 1
49-130 Tułowice
Tel. 606-813-138
Jarosław Gałęza
Dyrektor Muzeum
Wsi Opolskiej
Ul. Wrocławska 174
45-835 Opole
Tel. (77) 457-23-49
Muzeum Wsi Opolskiej
Ul. Wrocławska 174
45-835 Opole
Tel. (77) 457-23-49
sekretariat@
muzeumwsiopolskiej.pl
PIOTRKOWSKI Zofia Pacan
Bielowice 101
26-300 Opoczno
Tel. (44) 754-15-28
Muzeum w Tomaszowie Mazowieckim
Ul. POW 11/15
97-200 Tomaszów Maz.
Tel. (44) 724-48-48
muzeum4@o2.pl
RADOMSKI Grzegorz Gordat
Borek 158 A
26-920 Gniewoszów
Tel. 505-491-974
gordatgrzegorz@wp.pl
Justyna Górska-Strajcher
Muzeum Wsi Radomskiej
Ul. Szydłowiecka 30
26-600 Radom
Tel. (48) 332-92-81
Muzeum Wsi Radomskiej
Ul. Szydłowiecka 30
26-600 Radom
Tel. (48) 332-92-81
SUWALSKI Józef Murawski
Postawelek 16
16-411 Szypliszki
Tel. (87) 568-12-99
661-204-214
j.murawski@onet.eu
Mirosław Nalaskowski
Regionalny Ośrodek
Kultury i Sztuki
Ul. Noniewicza 71
16-400 Suwałki
Tel. (87) 563-51-76
nalaskowskimirek
@poczta.onet.pl
Regionalny Ośrodek Kultury i Sztuki
Ul. Noniewicza 71
16-400 Suwałki
Tel. (87) 563-51-76
TATRZAŃSKI Jan Kuruc
Rusiński Wierch 38
34-530 Bukowina T.
Tel. (18) 20-772-97
Bartłomiej Koszarek
Dyrektor BCK Dom Ludowy
Ul. Kościuszki 87
34-530 Bukowina Tatrz.
Tel. (18) 207-72-21
BCK Dom Ludowy
Ul. Kościuszki 87
34-530 Bukowina Tatrz.
Tel. (18) 207-72-21
biuro@domludowy.pl
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI Anna Bałdyga
Mazuchówka 16
11-510 Wydminy
Beata Gruszka
Muzeum Kultury Ludowej
Ul. Portowa 1
11-600 Węgorzewo
Tel. (87) 427-52-78
Muzeum Kultury Ludowej
Ul. Portowa 1
11-600 Węgorzewo
Tel. (87) 427-52-78
WIELKOPOLSKI Eugenia Wieczorek
Os. Kościuszki 1/37
63-200 Jarocin
Tel. (62) 747-65-53
Marta Romanow-Kujawa
Wielkopolski Park Etnograficzny
Dziekanowice 32
62-261 Lednogóra
Tel. (61) 427-50-10
kujawa.marta@wp.pl
Wielkopolski Park Etnograficzny
Dziekanowice 32
62-261 Lednogóra
Tel. (61) 427-50-10
WŁOCŁAWSKI Aleksandra Zawacka
Wichrowice 3
87-850 Choceń
Tel. (54) 284-50-17
Dorota Kalinowska
Muzeum Etnograficzne
Ul. Bulwary 6
87-800 Włocławek
Tel. (54) 232-30-01
Muzeum Etnograficzne
Ul. Bulwary 6
87-800 Włocławek
Tel. (54) 232-30-01
etnografia@
muzeum.wloclawek.pl
ZAMOJSKI Władysław Sitkowski
Ul. Wachniewskiej 5
22-470 Zwierzyniec
Tel. (84) 687-23-30
Bożena Sokołowska
Zamojski Dom Kultury
Ul. Partyzantów 13
22-400 Zamość
Zamojski Dom Kultury
Ul. Partyzantów 13
22-400 Zamość
artyst@zdk.zamosc.pl
ZIEMI KIELECKIEJ Andrzej Kozłowski
Ul. Popiełuszki 16/31
26-100 Skarżysko-Kamienna
Tel. (41) 252-26-11
luko7@interia.pl
Małgorzata Michałowska-Wójcik
Wojewódzki Dom Kultury
Ul. Ściegiennego 2
25-033 Kielce
Tel. (41) 365-51-32
Wojewódzki Dom Kultury
Ul. Ściegiennego 2
25-033 Kielce
Tel. (41) 365-51-32
sekretariat@wdk-kielce.pl